LISTING INSTRUCTEUR
 

retour à

INSTRUCTEUR

 

 
LISTING INSTRUCTEURS TITULAIRES au 29 mai 2007

par ordre alphabétique :

29 mai 2007
Nom Prénom Adresse CP Ville Tel Mail
1 ACHMETOFF Thierry 3 , rue Miramont 11800 TREBES 04 68 32 06 80 niscle@free.fr
2 ALEXIS Eric 10, route de la Serre 65190 TOURNAY 06 07 77 20 75  
3 ARNAU Philippe Tech Tonic Avenue du Vallespie 66400 CERET 04 68 87 48 49 X
4 AUMASSON Norbert SAUTO 66210 MONTLOUIS 04 68 30 23 08 nos.aumasson@hotmail.com
5 BARBIER Bernard La Gaëte 83440 TANNERON 04 93 60 69 88 bernard.barbier5@libertysurf.fr
6 BASTERES Jean Louis 6 allées des Yucas Les collinnes 2 20600 FURIANI 04 95 33 68 70 X
7 BASTIDE Pascal 11 rue Etienne Cayla 12000 RODEZ 05 65 69 75 26 X
8 BEAUDOIN Jean Pierre 52 rue Colonnel Driant 55430 BELLEVILLE 03 29 84 24 50 jp.beaudoin@free.fr
9 BERTONE René 49 Bis Evariste de Parmy - 97421 La Rivière St-Louis 97424 LE PITON ST LEU 02 62 54 09 22 X
10 BLASQUIZ Jean Pierre Route de Barragary 64130 CHERAUTE 05 59 28 30 17 X
11 BONHOMME Didier 65 bis route de Rochelongue 34300 AGDE 06 27 40 28 03 X
12 BORIES Roger Le Village 07220 St MONTAN 04 75 52 58 68 rogerbories@net-up.com
13 BOUREAU Marc 25, Rue des Pavillons 91410 AUTHON LA PLAINE 01 64 95 59 43 marc.boureau@free.fr
14 BOYER Stéphane 5 place Biron 82600 MAS GRENIER 05 63 27 74 47 gspy@club-internet.fr
15 CHANDIOUX Béatrice 84, Chemin de Chavennes 03000 AVERMES 04 70 46 64 47 beachandioux@wanadoo.fr
16 CHARLES Gilles Les 4 éléments 2509 Rte de la Plaine 06750 CAILLE 04 93 60 34 51 X
17 CHARRON Eric La Britière 26420 SAINT AGNAN EN VERCORS 04 75 48 25 18 X
18 COLOMBO Thierry 278 Bd de Metz 54350 MONT St MARTIN 03 82 23 21 74 colombo.thierry@wanadoo.fr
19 CUTULLIC Alain 5 rue des Loriots 12850 ONET LE CHATEAU 05 65 78 22 41 X
20 DIENIS Jean François 4 bis place Bir Hakeim Les arcades 69003 LYON 06 11 02 93 08 lemarsu59@free.fr
21 DJURAKDJIAN Gilbert La Croisette 38360 ENGINS 04 76 94 49 09 X
22 DUCHAMP Dominique 8, Rue des Lilas 54630 RICHARDMENIL 03 83 25 20 46
06 08 76 81 70
aspaduch@aol.com
23 ESPEJO Juan 76 rue des Grands Champs 74370 METZ TESSY 04 76 45 23 29 juan.espejo@wanadoo.fr
24 FIORINA Jean François 25 Avenue C. Dahon 06590 THEOULE/MER 04 93 49 11 87 X
25 FLANDIN Jean 18 rue Bayar 31000 TOULOUSE 05 61 63 81 66 flandin@eureka.com
26 FULCRAND Serge 406 route de Rodilhan 30129 MANDUEL 04 66 20 06 28 fulcrand.serge@wanadoo.fr
27 GIMAT Patrick Pyrénées Aventure 65250 LORTET 05 62 98 87 43 X
28 GODART Jean François 10 rue du Moulin 64000 PAU 05 59 27 18 07 jefgodart@9online.fr
29 GOLA Olivier 290 bis route de Tullins 38140 IZEAUX 04 76 93 88 20 X
30 GUDEFIN Gérard Ivoray 74440 MIEUSSY 04 50 43 06 32 gerard.gudefin@wanadoo.fr
31 GUILLEMAN Jean Louis 8 Allée des Platanes 06800 CAGNES / MER 04 93 73 07 01 louis.guilleman@numericable.fr
32 GUITARD Jean Rue St Ferreol 66400 CERET 04 68 87 31 51 X
33 JOURDAN Franck Gendarmerie 20290 BORGO 06 22 25 12 52 jourdanf@aol.com
34 KANEKO Yves 10, Place de Costerouse 26790 TULETTE 04 75 98 30 67 X
35 MAIER Eric 20 rue Leuty 59800 LILLE ? eric.maier@wanadoo.fr
36 MARTIN Jean Pierre 12, Hameau de Sainte Anne 83143 LE VAL 06 11 64 38 48 jeanpierre.martin@worldonline.fr
37 MAURY Jean Luc Camping du Randonneur 12620 MOSTUEJOULS 05 65 62 65 10 X
38 MERCIER Joël 371, Rue de la Source 01440 VIRIAT 04 74 22 49 07 X
39 NALLET Gabriel 13 rue Jarente 69002 LYON 04 72 42 38 95 X
40 PASQUINI Olivier Résidence le Vallon des Bonnes Herbes
Bât A - Val Bertrand
83200 TOULON 06 78 31 77 09 olivierpas@free.fr
41 PAYET Michel 64 ruelle des Bois Noirs 97430 TAMPON / Réunion 02 62 27 44 34 X
42 PELISSIER Roland Quartier de Lestrade 12310 SEVERAC L'EGLISE 05 65 70 67 73 X
43 PERRIN Hervé CREPS FORT CARRE 06600 ANTIBES 04 92 91 31 31 X
44 PIART Bernard 29, Route de Rodez 12330 MARCILLAC 05 65 71 84 21 bpiart@libertysurf.fr
45 POUBLAN Laurent 40, Allée du Tursan 40090 SAINT PERDON 06 30 58 84 23 laurent.poublan@wanadoo.fr
46 PUJOL Henri Mas PUJOL avenue de St Estelle 66000 PERPIGNAN 04 68 61 22 40 X
47 QUEDRAY Alain Lotissement EKHI BEGIA 64130 VIODOS   X
48 QUER Guy Lecussan 31850 St PLANCARD 05 61 95 91 71 guy.quer@wanadoo.fr
49 RAULT Jean Luc Chemin Viossalaise Le Hameau 64510 NARCASTET 05 59 82 13 79 X
50 REQUENA Pierre 2 rue Lacroix 40220 TARNOS 05 59 64 28 03 X
51 SAUNIER Thierry Route du stadeQuartier de Versailles 13840 ROGNES 04 42 42 06 28 ty.saunier@wanadoo.fr
52 TAMISIER Christian 28 rue Kruger 13004 MARSEILLE 04 91 08 96 08 X
53 TESSIER Franck 470 ancien chemin de St Paul 06140 VENCE 04 93 58 00 48 X
54 TORDJMAN Patrice 389 route de Nice 06450 st martin de Vésubie 04 93 03 38 84 X
55 VALICH Gérard 44 Avenue Rhin et Danube 38000 GRENOBLE 04 76 49 91 37 X
56 VAN MOSSEVELD Peter Steenpoeldreef 07 01850 GRIMBERGEN 32 476 216 900 pvm@regio.be
57 VERGE Alain La Bastille 65330 LIBAROS 05 62 99 76 92 X
58 VIAENE Koen Ravenstraat 69 B-3000 LOUVAIN / BELGIQUE 321-623 72 08 pocoloco@skynet.be